1 / 6

Axe floral print dress

$33.24
$33.24 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP5P46IKYYE
brand namehotdelta
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityHave
seasonAll season
Pattern typeFloral print
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Beach sand,get together,Leisure
TypeSuspender skirt
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (inch)35.4-57.135.8-57.536.2-57.936.6-58.337.0-58.7
Waistline (inch)26.0-27.627.6-29.129.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.9
Bust (inch)33.1-34.634.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.9
Length (cm)90-14591-14692-14793-14894-149
Waistline (cm)66-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Bust (cm)84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104