1 / 5

Casual Diamond Print Suspender Dress

$22.80
$22.80 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPNP6ZYLUGQ
brand namethenicea
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityHave
ColorMulticolor
lengthLong skirt
Penetrationno
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeGeometric patterns
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
Top collarSling
laundry guideWarm hand wash
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
Waistline (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
Length (inch)50.050.450.851.251.652.052.452.8
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
Waistline (cm)8084889296100104108
Length (cm)127128129130131132133134