1 / 5

Casual Long Sleeves And A Striped Print Shirt

$18.67
$18.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQBAUQ0D7K
brand namethenicea
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typestripe
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarV collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.426.827.227.628.028.328.729.1
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.9
Length (cm)6768697071727374
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3637383940414243