1 / 5

Casual Printed V-Neck Button Sleeveless Vest

$22.22
$22.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPECZT536DL
brand namethenicea
stylestyle
elasticityHave
ColorMulticolor
Liningno
Penetrationno
CollarV collar
Materialcotton
Pattern typeDigital printing
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
designDrapes (folds formed by drooping)
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546