1 / 2

Fashion Casual Round Neck Strapless Top

$23.47
$23.47 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJAGEIBAAO
brand namethenicea
genderWoman
seasonAll season
CollarRound neck
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typesplice
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.422.823.223.624.024.424.825.2
Shoulder (inch)12.613.113.614.114.915.716.517.3
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.346.549.652.855.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.147.250.453.556.7
DressLength (inch)19.920.320.721.121.521.921.921.9
Sleeves (inch)10.811.311.912.413.214.014.815.7
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.39.810.411.0
AfterLong (cm)5758596061626364
Shoulder (cm)3233.334.635.937.939.941.943.9
Bust (cm)95100105110118126134142
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112120128136144
DressLength (cm)50.551.552.553.554.555.555.555.5
Sleeves (cm)27.528.830.131.433.535.637.739.8
Cuff (cm)1920212223.52526.528