1 / 3

Floral-Print Long Sleeve T-Shirt

$20.53
$20.53 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP3XIF883I5
brand namehotdelta
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityHave
seasonAll season
CollarRound neck
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)31.331.832.232.733.233.734.134.6
Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.451.654.757.961.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)57.159.161.063.066.169.372.475.6
DressLength (inch)28.729.329.830.431.131.732.032.3
Sleeves (inch)15.015.516.016.517.318.119.019.8
Cuff (inch)9.49.810.210.611.211.812.413.0
AfterLong (cm)79.580.781.983.184.385.586.787.9
Bust (cm)108113118123131139147155
WaistbandWidth (cm)145150155160168176184192
DressLength (cm)7374.475.877.278.980.681.382
Sleeves (cm)3839.340.641.94446.148.250.3
Cuff (cm)2425262728.53031.533