1 / 1

Ladies Bohemian Printed V-Neck Loose Shift Dress

$25.78
$25.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPNWFBULBIM
brand namehotdelta
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter
lengthMiddle skirt
CollarV collar
styleBohemia,Vacation style
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)35.436.237.037.838.639.440.240.2
Shoulder (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
Bust (inch)37.239.241.143.145.147.049.051.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.948.850.852.854.756.758.760.6
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.710.010.410.711.111.511.8
BackClamped (inch)9.69.910.310.611.011.311.712.0
DressLength (inch)11.812.012.312.512.813.013.213.5
Sleeves (inch)13.814.314.815.315.816.316.917.4
Cuff (inch)12.613.113.614.114.615.215.716.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)19.319.619.820.120.420.720.921.2
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.410.610.811.011.211.411.6
AfterLong (cm)9092949698100102102
Shoulder (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
Bust (cm)94.599.5104.5109.5114.5119.5124.5129.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)119124129134139144149154
FrontClamped (cm)23.724.625.526.427.328.229.130
BackClamped (cm)24.325.226.12727.928.829.730.6
DressLength (cm)3030.631.231.832.43333.634.2
Sleeves (cm)3536.337.638.940.241.542.844.1
Cuff (cm)3233.334.635.937.238.539.841.1
FrontNeckCross (cm)4949.750.451.151.852.553.253.9
BackNeckCross (cm)2626.52727.52828.52929.5