1 / 4

Ladies ethnic floral print loose cocoon dress

$39.11
$39.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPDKEATEXB1
brand namethenicea
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityno
ColorBrown
Liningno
seasonautumn,summer,spring
lengthAnkle skirt
Penetrationno
CollarLow-cut V-neck
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 13/4 sleeve
Sleeve TypeFalling shoulder sleeve
Top collarV collar
designother
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Waistline (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.037.437.838.2
Bust (cm)889296100104108112116
Waistline (cm)7071727374757677
Length (cm)9091929394959697