1 / 4

Ladies ethnic print loose round neck dress

$39.11
$39.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP55GHV14P7
brand namethenicea
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityno
Colorapricot
Liningno
seasonautumn,winter,spring
lengthAnkle skirt
Penetrationno
CollarRound neck
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 13/4 sleeve
Sleeve Type3/4 sleeve
Top collarRound neck
designother
Dress occasionLeisure
TypeA-line skirt
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Waistline (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.037.437.838.2
Bust (cm)889296100104108112116
Waistline (cm)7071727374757677
Length (cm)9091929394959697