1 / 1

Ladies Seahorse Ocean Pattern Long Loose Vest

$16.62
$16.62 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJ226B79LH
brand namehotdelta
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityA little
ColorBlue
Liningno
seasonsummer,spring
Penetrationno
CollarV collar
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeDigital printing
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
Top collarV collar
designother
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeONE SIZESMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)34.6-47.235.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)15.714.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve Length (inch)23.622.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Length (cm)666667686970717273
Bust (cm)88-120909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)403738394041424344
Sleeve Length (cm)605859606162636465