1 / 3

Long Sleeve With V-Neck And Crane Print T-Shirt

$25.33
$25.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6FJEFLC7V
brand namethenicea
genderWoman
elasticityno
Liningno
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Penetrationno
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarV collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.625.025.425.826.226.627.027.4
Shoulder (inch)20.121.122.023.024.626.227.829.3
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.547.650.853.957.1
Waist (inch)38.640.241.743.345.848.350.953.4
DressLength (inch)22.823.023.123.323.323.323.323.3
Sleeves (inch)13.013.513.914.415.215.916.717.4
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.610.210.811.4
AfterLong (cm)62.563.564.565.566.567.568.569.5
Shoulder (cm)5153.55658.562.566.570.574.5
Bust (cm)98103108113121129137145
Waist (cm)98102106110116.4122.8129.2135.6
DressLength (cm)5858.458.859.259.259.259.259.2
Sleeves (cm)3334.235.436.638.540.442.344.2
Cuff (cm)2021222324.52627.529