1 / 1

Modern Off-shoulder Pure Colour Long Sleeve Shirt

$26.67
$26.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP2CVYKBIBC
brand namethenicea
genderWoman
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSexy
Top collarRound neck
designCross
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)20.921.321.722.022.422.823.223.6
Shoulder (inch)12.813.313.814.315.115.916.717.5
Bust (inch)35.837.839.841.744.948.051.254.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.345.347.249.252.455.558.761.8
ClampedAround (inch)19.820.621.322.023.124.325.426.5
DressLength (inch)17.217.317.417.517.617.817.517.3
Sleeves (inch)12.813.313.814.315.216.016.817.6
Cuff (inch)7.37.78.18.59.19.610.210.8
SleeveAround (inch)9.610.010.410.911.411.912.513.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)16.917.117.417.718.018.418.719.1
BackNeckCross (inch)10.710.911.111.311.511.812.012.2
VneckHeight (inch)6.56.87.07.37.67.98.28.6
SideSplitHeight (inch)6.16.46.76.97.27.57.98.2
SlingLength (inch)8.08.38.79.09.49.910.310.7
TieRopeLength (inch)7.88.28.58.99.49.810.210.6
AfterLong (cm)5354555657585960
Shoulder (cm)32.533.835.136.438.440.442.444.4
Bust (cm)9196101106114122130138
WaistbandWidth (cm)110115120125133141149157
ClampedAround (cm)50.452.2554.155.9558.861.6564.567.35
DressLength (cm)43.643.944.244.544.845.144.543.9
Sleeves (cm)32.533.835.136.438.540.642.744.8
Cuff (cm)18.519.520.521.52324.52627.5
SleeveAround (cm)24.325.426.527.628.9530.331.6533
FrontNeckCross (cm)42.843.544.244.945.846.747.648.5
BackNeckCross (cm)27.227.728.228.729.329.930.531.1
VneckHeight (cm)16.617.2517.918.5519.3520.1520.9521.75
SideSplitHeight (cm)15.616.2516.917.5518.3519.1519.9520.75
SlingLength (cm)20.221.12222.92425.126.227.3
TieRopeLength (cm)19.820.7521.722.6523.7524.8525.9527.05