1 / 12

New high waist stretch hot stamping printed yoga pants fitness hip-lifting slim-fit sports leggings

$14.22
$14.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPCHAO7Q7KQ
brand namethenicea
genderWoman
elasticityHave
Liningno
Pants / skirt lengthTrousers / long skirt
Materialelastic fabric
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionYoga fitness
SizeSMLXL2XL
Pants length (inch)35.836.236.637.037.4
Waistline (inch)24.8-26.426.8-28.328.7-30.330.7-32.332.7-34.3
Hips (inch)28.3-36.229.1-37.029.9-37.830.7-38.631.5-39.4
Pants length (cm)9192939495
Waistline (cm)63-6768-7273-7778-8283-87
Hips (cm)72-9274-9476-9678-9880-100