1 / 2

Owl Printed Round Neck Loose T-shirt

$24.89
$24.89 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPZ34XUBQRK
brand namehotdelta
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typecartoon pictures
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Sleeve Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Length (cm)6869707172737475
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Sleeve Length (cm)6061626364656667