1 / 2

Personalized Trend Skull Long Sleeve Hoodie

$40.89
$40.89 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6G0AQB56X
brand namethenicea
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)19.720.521.322.022.823.624.425.2
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)48.450.452.454.356.358.360.262.2
DressLength (inch)20.921.321.722.022.422.823.223.2
Sleeves (inch)26.827.227.728.228.729.129.630.1
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
BackNeckCross (inch)9.810.010.210.310.510.610.810.9
TieRopeLength (inch)63.065.066.968.970.972.874.876.8
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)5052545658606264
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)123128133138143148153158
DressLength (cm)5354555657585959
Sleeves (cm)6869.270.471.672.87475.276.4
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
BackNeckCross (cm)2525.425.826.226.62727.427.8
TieRopeLength (cm)160165170175180185190195