1 / 7

Printed Collar Long Sleeve Casual Womens Shirt

$22.22
$22.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPT0OUKHYN3
brand namehotdelta
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonsummer,spring
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleCommuting,Leisure
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Informal,Vacation,get together,festival,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Bust (inch)39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
Sleeve Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Length (cm)7071727374757677
Bust (cm)100104108112116120124128
Sleeve Length (cm)6061626364656667