1 / 2

Sexy lace solid vest

$6.99
$6.99 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPYGMDX2TY7
brand namethenicea
seasonsummer
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)20.120.621.121.622.122.623.123.1
Shoulder (inch)2.02.12.22.32.42.62.72.8
Bust (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Waist (inch)28.730.732.734.636.638.640.642.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
FrontClamped (inch)8.18.58.99.39.610.010.410.8
BackClamped (inch)8.58.99.39.610.010.410.811.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)7.77.87.98.08.18.38.48.5
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.510.710.911.211.411.711.9
TieRopeLength (inch)47.247.247.247.247.247.247.247.2
AfterLong (cm)5152.353.654.956.257.558.858.8
Shoulder (cm)55.35.65.96.26.56.87.1
Bust (cm)82879297102107112117
Waist (cm)737883889398103108
WaistbandWidth (cm)84899499104109114119
FrontClamped (cm)20.521.522.523.524.525.526.527.5
BackClamped (cm)21.522.523.524.525.526.527.528.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)19.519.820.120.420.72121.321.6
BackNeckCross (cm)2626.627.227.828.42929.630.2
TieRopeLength (cm)120120120120120120120120