1 / 1

Small v-neck pullover print short-sleeved T-shirt

$18.67
$18.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP8DO94XAG6
brand namebigbuors
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
DressLength (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
DressLength (cm)3132333435363738
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8