1 / 34

V Neck Brief Printed Short Sleeve Short Sleeve T-Shirt

$31.11
$31.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID884EF20B7903
brand namethenicea
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeFloral print
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Sleeve_length (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
Bust_cm (inch)37.039.441.744.146.548.851.253.5
Length_cm (cm)6869707172737475
Sleeve_length (cm)2122232425262728
Bust_cm (cm)94100106112118124130136