1 / 13

V Neck Lace Sleeve Casual Blouse

$21.33
$21.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPNMDS4CZOC
brand namehotdelta
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Bust (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
Shoulder width (inch)14.114.615.215.716.216.717.217.7
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Bust (cm)98103108113118123128133
Shoulder width (cm)35.9137.2138.5139.8141.1142.4143.7145.01