1 / 1

Western Style Feather Ethnic Print Sweatshirt-Purple

$34.22
$34.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6UHJL6TSD
brand namehotdelta
genderWoman
elasticityA little
ColorPurple/dark purple/light purple
Liningno
seasonautumn,winter
Penetrationno
CollarHooded
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleAmerican West Wind
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.625.025.425.826.226.627.027.4
Shoulder (inch)24.425.226.026.828.029.330.631.8
Bust (inch)46.148.050.052.055.158.361.464.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.837.839.841.744.948.051.254.3
DressLength (inch)20.620.821.121.321.521.821.821.8
Sleeves (inch)17.117.618.118.719.520.321.122.0
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.610.210.811.4
BackNeckCross (inch)9.79.910.110.310.510.711.011.2
HatRopeLength (inch)55.155.155.155.157.157.157.157.1
AfterLong (cm)62.563.564.565.566.567.568.569.5
Shoulder (cm)6264666871.274.477.680.8
Bust (cm)117122127132140148156164
WaistbandWidth (cm)9196101106114122130138
DressLength (cm)52.352.953.554.154.755.355.355.3
Sleeves (cm)43.544.846.147.449.551.653.755.8
Cuff (cm)2021222324.52627.529
BackNeckCross (cm)24.625.125.626.126.727.327.928.5
HatRopeLength (cm)140140140140145145145145