1 / 5

Womens Fashion Casual Floral Shirt TN01

$29.33
$29.33 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPUAYLRQ0ZT
brand namehotdelta
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)25.826.627.428.128.929.730.530.5
Shoulder (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.0
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.345.347.249.251.253.155.157.1
DressLength (inch)22.823.323.924.424.925.425.925.9
Sleeves (inch)13.413.914.414.915.415.916.517.0
Cuff (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.19.49.8
NeckCross (inch)16.516.917.317.718.118.518.919.3
BeforeDressLength (cm)65.567.569.571.573.575.577.577.5
Shoulder (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.845.8
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)110115120125130135140145
DressLength (cm)5859.360.661.963.264.565.865.8
Sleeves (cm)3435.336.637.939.240.541.843.1
Cuff (cm)1819202122232425
NeckCross (cm)4243444546474849