1 / 1

Womens outdoor leisure round neck vest

$16.62
$16.62 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPZ06520E6R
brand namethenicea
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityA little
ColorBlack
Liningno
seasonAll season
Penetrationno
Materialcotton
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344