1 / 1

Womens outdoor leisure T-shirt

$16.62
$16.62 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6TB3Q51WL
brand namethenicea
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityA little
ColorGray/dark gray/light gray
Liningno
seasonAll season
Penetrationno
Materialcotton
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeFalling shoulder sleeve
Top collarSingle off shoulder collar
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344