1 / 1

Women's Saint Patrick's Day Sequined Lucky Casual Crew Neck T-Shirt

$20.53
$20.53 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP2WRDVX4RZ
brand namehotdelta
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXL2XL
Bust (inch)30.7-32.332.7-34.334.6-36.236.6-38.238.6-40.2
Waistline (inch)24.8-26.426.8-28.328.7-30.330.7-32.332.7-34.3
Hips (inch)33.9-35.435.8-37.437.8-39.439.8-41.341.7-43.3
Bust (cm)78-8283-8788-9293-9798-102
Waistline (cm)63-6768-7273-7778-8283-87
Hips (cm)86-9091-9596-100101-105106-110